Missing Classmates

Among the Missing Classmates

The below listed classmates are missing in action.  Attempts to contact via telephone, email or snail mail have failed.  If you know anyone on this list and have contact with them, please let them know about the 30th Class Reunion.  Also, give them the web address to this website so they can register as a classmate member.  Thank you for your assistance everyone!


Denise Adams
Mary Adams (Smith)
Marlys Allery
Arne Anderson
James Anderson
Monte Andrews
Compono (Carlos) Armienta
Gary Auch
Denise Aune (Rutschke)
Jairo Ayres
John (Butch) Bachmeier
Bruce Bahmiller
Dennis Barth
Jeffrey Barth
Georgia Beck (Knutson)
Raymond Becker
Elizabeth Beierle
Janell Bekkerus
Todd Bieber
Tina Boedecker
Scott Bride
Andreas (Andy) Buchholz
Susan Buchholz
Vickie Buck (Selness)
Anne Bucklin
James Busch
Douglas Calheim
Tiffany Casados
Laurel Case
Donna Cayce
Charles Cech
Lonnie Chadwick
Laurie Chilvers
Christie Christensen
Margo Clark (Vranna)
Bryan C. Cook
Khanh Dang
Katherine Dean (Ward)
Madina Deegan
Cory Deering
Michael DeHaven
Cathy Dittus
Charles Dixon
Jon A. Dockter
John E. Doll
Marlynda (Lindy) Doll (Harm)
Myron Dosch
Laurie Driscoll
Gail L. Eberly (Nelson)
Beckie Ellefson (Bottjer)
Steve Ely
Daniel Emineth
Heidi Faulstich
Desiree Feist (Hendrickson)
Ann Felch (Bunnell)
Carmen Felchle (Andrews)
Douglas Ferderer
Billie Fetzer (Bohl)
Craig Fetzer
Dale Fischer
Ronald Fischer
Russell Fischer
Michael Fitzsimmons
Sheryl Fleckenstein
Sandra Fox
Denise Friesen
Edward Froelich
Yuichiro Fujie
Randy Gabel
Allan Gartner
Peggy Gilbertson (Hawley)
Lavonne Glatt
David A. Gloria
Bob Goetz
David Grabar
Vicki Graff (Gerrior)
Debra Gullickson
Lisa Gundlach
Mark Gustafson
Mary Haegele
Terri Haegele (Grubb)
Russell D. Hall
Mari Hallberg (Cox)
Randal Haman
Kyle Hammling
Linda Hansen
Stuart J. Hanson
Jeffrey Harris
Wesley Heinert
Kathleen Hellman
David Hendricks
Douglas Herman
Jim Hoff
Thomas Hoffman
Deborah Holweg
Charles Holzer
Jeffrey Holzworth
Suzanne Hovland
Nancy Hruby (Gravning)
Bryan Huisman
Susan Huisman (Richter)
Patrick (Pat) Indergaard
Karl Irwin
Brett Ivey
Michael Jackman
Michael Jacob
Annette M. Jahner (Magstadt)
Colleen R. Jaton (Berry)
Marie Jennings
Julie Johanneson
Janelle Johnson
Tyler Johnson
Brent Johnsrud
Michael Jones
Gwendolyn Jundt (Haux)
Keri Just
Brenda M. Kadrmas (Ellinson)
Tim Kaiser
Virginia Kastrow
Kari Keller
Kent P. Keller
Glenn R. Kelsch
Duane Kiefer
Carey Kienzle
Craig Kisse
Kelly Kittler
Claude Kluck
John Kocher
Patricia Koth
Joseph Kottenbrock
Tom M. Kraft
Cordell Krein
Mary Kreitel (Weiand)
Gregory Kruckenberg
Tracy Kubik
Kevin Kvamme
Tim Lamont
Lisa Lang
Roger Lapp
Stephan Larson
Duane Litsey
Kelly J. Lonning (Lonning-Bjore)
Stephen Lucier
Avery Lundquist
Pamela Madcke
Tammy L. Magstad (Adams)
Laurie Maier
Delonce Martin
Michelle Martin (Berube)
Sherry Martin (Lambert)
Allen Masseth
Robert Masters
Brenda Mayer
Miriam Maynard
Roger McAvoy
Marshall W. McCullough
Loren McLean
Reane Meidinger (Hendrickson)
Verna Merkel
Sheila Michael
Tracy Midgette
Laura Minar
Jasdip (Ken) Minhas
Brenda Murschel
Patrick Nagel
Rex Nagel
Terry Nagel
Nadine M. Neigum (Mittleider)
Shelly Neil
Douglas A. Nelson
James Nelson
Shirley Netzer (Wolf)
Brian Nodland
Jeanine Noon
Daniel Novacek
Michelle Odden
Todd Orchard
Sherri Oswald
Scott Pace
Jonathan (Jon) Page
John Patterson
Matt T. Perila
Christine Peterson
Melody Peterson
Sandra M. Pfenning
Mary Pinks (Heid)
Sherri Quashnick
Joan Rafferty
Faith Reimnitz (Rowlette)
Doug Reinke
Carmen Richter
Richard Richter
Robby Riedlinger
Rochelle Riedlinger
James Roehrich
Tamera L. (Tammy) Rohrer (Price)
Allan D. Rott
Rita (Shelley) Rott (Wruck)
Bill Saefke
LeAnn Samuelson (Mohler)
Scott Samuelson
Carlyn Savenko
Cathy Savenko (Mindt)
Theresa Sawatsky
Brian Schafer
Kenneth Schaff
Nadine Schaffer
Keith Schatz
Todd Schedel
Rodney (Rod) Scheett
Christine Schmid
Diane Schmid
Georgia Schmidt (Ricke)
Mari Schmidt (Bondley)
Dale A. Schmitcke
Donald F. Schneider
Jeffrey Schulz
Larry Schumacher
Leigh Seal
Bettijean Seidel (Olson)
Bill A. Senger
Jean Sorenson
Kurt Sperle
Russ A. Spier
Jeanine Spitzer (Wold)
Roby St. Germain
Jerelyn Stark
Tonya Steckel (Gramm)
Jamie E. Stein
Kimberly Stewart
Lori A. Sunderland
Kathy Swenningson
Juanita Tebeest (Braun)
Gerald Thomas
Milo Thompson
Joseph Thorndal
Steve Throlson
Jill Tillotson
Rhonda Tipton
Shannon Tomek
Shelly Tomek
Diane Totten
Benjamin Unseth
Rita VanDeusen
Kerri VerHoeven
Deborah Vogel (Phillips)
Joseph Volk
Roxann Wald
Ronda Weatherly (Burns)
Betty Weisbeck (Fettig)
Janet M. Wentz
Jane Western (Beers)
Sharon White Bear
Susan White Eagle
Kerry Wilkens
Charles Winbauer
N. Scott Winistorfer
Tammy Witt
Dale Wolf
Dana Young
Tammy Zacher (Wilcox)
Cheryl K. Zahn (Remmick)
Timothy Ziegler
Edward Zimmer

Guest Members

Dan Dehne (CHS Class Of 80)